66336

 


Mannschaften   Saison 2017/18


Herrenmannschaften


1. Herrenmannschaft, Landesliga Gr. 4 

Rang     Punkte     Name
1.1   1761    Ludwig Thomas
1.2   1717    Wollny, Sascha
1.3   1720    Karg, Michael
1.4   1699    Schillinger, Peter
1.5   1639    Maywald, Michael
1.6   1644    Bühler, Pirmin 
1.7   1657    Karg, Matthias
1.8   1658    Lehner, Ludwig
1.9   1603    Schmid, Alexander
1.10 1572    Kuhn, Patrick
 

2. Herrenmannschaft, Kreisliga A, Gr.1
Rang     Punkte     Name
2.1   1566    Wendrock, Bernd
2.2   1561    Fisher, Jerome
2.3   1461    Schwarz, Alfred
2.4   1451    Maier, Erich
2.5   1424    Bauhof, Christian
2.6   1412    Thalhofer, Roland 
2.7   1387    Kohn, Walter
2.8   1326    Hilgartner, Martin
2.9   1290    Deil, Otto
2.10 1224    Kuhn, Richard
 

3. Herrenmannschaft, Kreisliga C, Gr. 1
Rang     Punkte     Name
3.1   1302    Löchner, Marc
3.2   1230    Diebner, Stefan
3.3   1201    Hinsberger, Nico
3.4   1196    Preuß, Robin
3.5   1177    Kloss, Hubert
3.6   1167    Fenster, Lukas
3.7   1165    Hermann, Alexander
3.8   1153    Rämisch, Stefan
3.9   1120    Mader, Jannis
3.10  1140   Osunhon, Charles
3.11  1108   Bornhöft, Tim
3.12  1069   Glöckle, Stefan
3.13  1018   Beielstein, Jonathan
3.14    965   Hermann, Sebastian


Jugendmannschaften


Jungen U18 I, Bezirksliga

Betreuer:
Kuhn, Patrick
Mobil:017647040101
Mail:patrick.kuhn@hotmail.de

Rang     Punkte     Name
1.1   1196    Preuß, Robin
1.2   1167    Fenster, Lukas
1.3   1120    Mader, Jannis
1.4   1023    Fenster, Louis
 

Jungen U18 II , Kreisliga B, Gr. 4
Betreuer
Ummenhofer, Alfred
Tel.:073093364
Mobil: ummenhoferwitzighausen@gmx.de

Rang     Punkte     Name

2.1  1044   Hurst, Janik
2.2   996   Jung, Jannik
2.3   957   Edele, Maximilian
2.4   911   Minolts, Emil
2.5   909   Schnitzler, Daniel
 
Jungen U18 III, Kreisliga B, Gr. 1
Betreuer:
Schwarz, Alfred
Tel.     : Tel.: 073095332
Mobil  : 0172317099
Mail    : alfredschwarz-51@tonline.de

Rang     Punkte     Name

3.1   884     Rauchhaus, Cristian
3.2   910     Dörfler, Max
3.3   900     Pethkar, Shrey
3.4   859     Renz, Dominik
3.5             Edele, Samuel
3.6   880     Moderzinski, Dennis
3.7   838     Jung, Robin

Jungen U12, Bezirksliga, Gr 1
Betreuer
Simon, Otto
Tel.    : 07307/29387 
Mobil : 01737822290
Mail   : werkzeugschleiferei-simon@web.de Bezirksliga Gr.1 VR

Rang     Punkte     Name

1.1    957    Edele, Maximilian
1.2             Edele, Samuel
1.3   880     Moderzinski, Dennis
1.4   856     Inhofer, Aurel
1.5             Fritz, Simon








   

 

 

 

 

Kontakt:
TTC Witzighausen 1960 e.V.
Dorftraße 3
89250 Senden-Hittistetten
Mail: ttcw@ttc-witzighausen1960.de
Tel.: 07307 29387